Showing 1–36 of 73 results

Show sidebar
Close

CHASSIS-XXXX-19R

19″ 1RU Rack Drawer type patch panel with adapter

Close

SV-ACORD-XX-XXXX

Starview Armour Fiber Patchcord with connector

Close

SV-ADAPTER-XX

Starview ST /SC To LC /LC Adapter T

Close

SV-CFP-100G-ER4F

100GE CFP 4 x duplex LWDM wave lengths 40km

Close

SV-CFP-100G-LR4F

100GE CFP 4 x duplex LWDM wave lengths SM LC 10km

Close

SV-CFP-100G-PSR10

100GE CFP 10 x duplex MM 850nm distance up to 150m

Close

SV-CFP2-100G-LR4F

100GE CFP2 4 x duplex LWDM wavelengths SM LC 10km

Close

SV-CFP4-100G-ER4F

100GE CFP4 4 x duplex LWDM wave lengths SM LC 40km

Close

SV-CFP4-100G-LR4F

100GE CFP4 4 x duplex LWDM wave lengths SM LC 10km

Close

SV-CFP4-100G-PSR4

100GE CFP4 4 x 850nm duplex MM 850nm distance 100m

Close

SV-CORD-HLCUHLCU-XXXX

Starview LC-HD High Density LC connector patch cord

Close

SV-CORD-MPXXMPXX-XX

Starview MPO Cable Fiber Patchcord with MPO connector

Close

SV-CORD-XX-MMXXDX

Starview Duplex Multimode Patch Cord with connector

Close

SV-CORD-XX-MMXXSX

Starview Simplex Multimode Patch Cord with connector

Close

SV-CORD-XX-SMXXDX

Starview Duplex Single Mode Patch Cord with connector

Close

SV-CORD-XX-SMXXSX

Starview Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord with connector

Close

SV-EXT-POE+

Starview 10/100/1000Base 1-port PoE+ Extender

Close

SV-GB-LX2

1Gbps GBIC module LX 1310nm SM distance 20km

Close

SV-GB-LX4

1Gbps GBIC module LX 1310nm SM distance 40km

Close

SV-PSE-POE+

Starview Injector Power over Ethernet 802.3at Meraki

Close

SV-QSFP-100G-ER4F

100GE QSFP28 4 x LWDM wave lengths SM LC 40km

Close

SV-QSFP-100G-LR4F

100GE QSFP28 4 x LWDM wave lengths SM LC 10km

Close

SV-QSFP-100GT4T4-1#

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable up to 1/3/5/7/10/15m

Close

SV-QSFP-40G-ER4F

40GE QSFP+ 4 x CWDM wave lengths SM LC distance 40km

Close

SV-QSFP-40G-LR4F

40GE QSFP+ 4 x CWDM wavelengths SM LC 10km

Close

SV-QSFP-40G-PLR4

40GE QSFP+ 4 x 1310nm SM MPO-12 distance up to 10km

Close

SV-QSFP-40G-PSR4

40GE QSFP+ 4 x 850nm MM MPO-12 distance up to 150m

Close

SV-QSFP-40GT4T3-1#

40GE QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ Active Optical Break-out Cable

Close

SV-QSFP-40GT4T4-1#

40GE QSFP+ Active Optical Cable up to 1/3/5/7/10/15m

Close

SV-SFP-4GLXD1

125Mbps to 4.25Gbps SFP module 1310nm SM LC 10km

Close

SV-SFP-4GLXD2

125Mbps to 4.25Gbps SFP module 1310nm SM LC 20km

Close

SV-SFP-4GLXD4

125Mbps to 4.25Gbps SFP module 1310nm SM LC 40km

Close

SV-SFP-4GZXD4C##

1.062Gbps to 4.25Gbps CWDM SFP module SM LC up to 40km

Close

SV-SFP-LXD1

1000Base-LX SFP module 1310nm SM LC distance 10km

Close

SV-SFP-LXD11/2

1000Base-LX Bi-Di SFP module 1310nm/1550nm SM LC 10km

Close

SV-SFP-LXD4

1000Base-LX SFP module 1310nm SM LC distance 40km