Showing 49–60 of 73 results

Show sidebar
Close

SV-SFPP-10GERD4C##

10G CWDM SFP+ module CWDM wave length 40km

Close
Close

SV-SFPP-10GERD8

10G SFP+ module 1550nm SM LC distance 80km

Close

SV-SFPP-10GERD8C##

10G CWDM SFP+ module CWDM wave length 80km

Close

SV-SFPP-10GESRD

10G SFP+ module 1300nm MM LC distance 220m

Close

SV-SFPP-10GLR21/2

10G Bi-Di SFP+ module 1270nm TX/ 1330nm RX SM LC 20km

Close

SV-SFPP-10GLRD1

10G SFP+ module 1310nm SM LC distance 10km

Close

SV-SFPP-10GT3-T3-#M

1GE/10GE Active Optical Cable up to 1/3/5/7/10/15m

Close

SV-SFPP-25GLRD1C##

25G CWDM wave length SFP28 module SM LC distance 10km

Close

SV-SFPP-T3x

10Gbps Copper SFP+ module 10GBase-T RJ45 distance 30m

Close

SV-SFPP-ZXDA8DT

10G Tunable C-Band SFP+ DWDM module 50GHz 80km

Close

SV-SFPP28-25GLRD1

25G SFP28 module 1310nm SM LC distance up to 10km